Année 2008-2009

12 animateurs • 51 animés

Le staff

Mélanie
André

Animatrice
Tifins

Gaël
Brennenraedts

Animateur
Alpines

Matthieu
Clinquart

Animateur
Benjamins

Manon
Dizier

Animatrice
Benjamines

Aurélie
Dupont

Animatrice
Benjamins

Sébastien
Fabris

Animateur
Préas

Vanessa
Fernandes

Animatrice
Alpines

Elodie
Lapaille

Animatrice
Tifins

Arnaud
Laureys

Animateur
Damans

Sandy
Lemmens

Animatrice
Benjamines

Manon
Vandenbergh

Présidente, Animatrice
Tifins

Nicolas
Wechseler

Animateur
Damans

Animés

Ben
Cheniaux

Tifins

Marine
Ciarcelluto

Tifins

Corentin
Delhalle

Tifins

Alec
Gavray

Tifins

Antoine
Gilson

Tifins

Youri
Samovitch

Tifins

Henry
Simon

Tifins

Taïna
Tran

Tifins

Anaëlle
Vandervorst

Tifins

Tanguy
Vanstipelen

Tifins

Lucie
Boclinville

Benjamines

Claire
Courtoy

Benjamines

Emeline
Delgutte

Benjamines

Eva
Dupont

Benjamines

Florence
Gilson

Benjamines

Emma
Niessen

Benjamines

Chloé
Simon

Benjamines

Inès
Simon

Benjamines

Margot
Steveler

Benjamines

Alice
Tavier

Benjamines

Shania
Tran

Benjamines

Gaëlle
Vandervorst

Benjamines

Gabrielle
Vandervorst

Benjamines

Charline
Wathelet

Benjamines

Gaëlle
Willemarck

Benjamines

Tom
Cheniaux

Benjamins

Guillaume
Ciarcelluto

Benjamins

Léon
Dupont

Benjamins

Guillaume
Houssa

Benjamins

Loïc
Houssa

Benjamins

Corentin
Poncelet

Benjamins

Maxime
Vanstipelen

Benjamins

Antoine
Verheyden

Benjamins

Marine
Burnotte

Damans

Chloé
Chaboteau

Damans

Justin
Courtoy

Damans

Sophie
Gilson

Damans

Margaux
Poncelet

Damans

Gilles
Wathelet

Damans

Elise
Boclinville

Alpines

Chloé
Clinquart

Alpines

Ludmila
Fenichiu

Alpines

Cyrielle
Lahaye

Alpines

Maurine
Laureys

Alpines

Sonia
Lecrenier

Alpines

Caroline
Steveler

Alpines

Julie
Steveler

Alpines

Laura
Tambour

Alpines

Jérôme
Clinquart

Grands

Alicia
Horrion

Préas

Christophe
Huberty

Préas

7 accompagnateurs adultes

Vanessa
André
Caroline
Brennenraedts
Sébastien
Closjans
Carine
Fabris
Tanguy
Haleng
Olivier
Helmus
Laurence
Rots